FURNITURE / Tables / Dressing table 16087526

nr 1608 7526

DRESSING TABLE

runt 1900-talets mitt. Length: 100 cm. Width: 43 cm, height: 75 cm, wear.

runt 1900-talets mitt. Bredd: 100 cm. Djup: 43 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage

600

SEK 100

Monday Mars 25 2024
at 19:53:15

23/3 15:46:17 1      Vinnande bud
25/3 10:32:55 1      justering av budtak